» » Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena Onda
ulivingstonia
full-dateMP3 1185 mb. | FLAC 1534 mb. | WMA: 1163 mb.
Electronic

Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena Onda album flac

Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena Onda album flac

Performer: Richard Wolfsdorf
Title: Buena Onda
Country: Germany
Released: 2005
Style: Techno, Minimal
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 847
Other formats: RA MMF TTA AHX AAC MP1 MP2

Buena Onda (Original Mix). B. Buena Onda (Miss Yetti Rm. Remix – Miss Yetti. Buena Onda ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl). Gold & Liebe Tonträger.

Tracks in release Buena Onda. Trackname, Key, BPM, Publish date. Artists, Remixers, Label. 1. Buena Onda (Original Mix). 127 bpm, 3A, Bb minor, 2006-05-01 (2006-05-15), Minimal, 1 2. Richard Wolfsdorf. 2. Buena Onda (Miss Yetti Remix). Richard Wolfsdorf, Miss Yetti.

Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena Ond" videos with MP3. 10:33. Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena Onda.

Richard D. James Album. Richard Nixon Discopistole. Слушать richard wolfsdorf онлайн. Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena ona (Miss Yetti remix).

Last version of The Richard Wolfsdorf - Buena Onda. ZIP and RAR archive download free. MP3, FLAC, WMA formats. Performer: Richard Wolfsdorf Genre: Electronic Album: Buena Onda Released: 2005 Style: Techno, Minimal.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Buena Onda (Original Mix) 10:32
B Buena Onda (Miss Yetti Rmx.)
Remix – Miss Yetti
6:01

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Neuton
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – The Exchange

Credits

  • Mastered By – Grazz*
  • Written-By, Producer – Ricardo Villalobos

Notes

Durations are not listed on the release.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 661956 607462
  • Barcode (String): 661956607462
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side A): GOLD 18 A2 | GRAZZ - THE EXCHANGE | MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Side B): GOLD 18 B2 | MPO
  • Rights Society: gema
  • Label Code: LC 09345

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
gl18 Richard Wolfsdorf Buena Onda ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Gold & Liebe Tonträger gl18 Germany 2005


2016-2019 © ulivingstonia.com
All rights reserved